Amurov-ka
Фан намбер ван. Я гляжу ей в след, нмчего в ней нет. А а я всё гляжу, глаз не отвожу.
Это сообщество посвящено всеми нами горячо любимой певице Namie Amuro.



Name: Amuro Namie
Birth name: Maruyama Namie
Birth date: September 20, 1977
Birthplace: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Height:158cm
Blood type: O
Family member: A son (Haruto), a brother and two sisters
Profession: Singer
Favorite cartoon character : Sonic the Hedgehog
Favorite color: Blue, black and white
Favorite drink: Coca Cola
Favorite food: Ramen, BBQ
Favorite artists: Janet Jackson and Mariah Carey

(Also known as Namie Amuro, Suite Chic)

@темы: News